Swedish Hockey League Tuesday, 27 October 2026
Malmö Redhawks vs Linköpings HC – Swedish Hockey League, 27 Oct 2026
Malmö Redhawks
18:00
Tue 27 Oct · 18:00
Linköpings HC
MestoMalmö Arena
DržavaSweden
Početak27 Oct · 18:00 GMT
TakmičenjeSwedish Hockey League
Forma i skorašnji rezultati
Malmö Redhawks
- L17 oktDjurgårdens IF 3–2 Malmö RedhawksSwedish Hockey League
- W15 oktMalmö Redhawks 6–0 Örebro HKSwedish Hockey League
- L10 oktFärjestad BK 6–2 Malmö RedhawksSwedish Hockey League
- W8 oktLuleå HF 2–3 Malmö RedhawksSwedish Hockey League
- W3 oktMalmö Redhawks 1–0 Brynäs IFSwedish Hockey League
- L1 oktSkellefteå AIK 4–3 Malmö RedhawksSwedish Hockey League
Linköpings HC
- W20 oktHV71 2–3 Linköpings HCSwedish Hockey League
- L17 oktLinköpings HC 2–4 Färjestad BKSwedish Hockey League
- L15 oktLinköpings HC 0–3 Frölunda HCSwedish Hockey League
- L10 oktDjurgårdens IF 5–1 Linköpings HCSwedish Hockey League
- W8 oktVäxjö Lakers 0–3 Linköpings HCSwedish Hockey League
- L3 oktLinköpings HC 2–3 IF BjörklövenSwedish Hockey League